Modern Design - DAY TWO
Lot 831:
Start price: $450
Estimated price: $600 - $900
Buyer's premium: 25%
Large PAOLO SOLERI for ARCOSANTI Bronze Wind Bell Chime. Verdigris Patina. Ribbed design.
Dimensions: H: 38 inches: W: 11 inches: D: 7 inches —
Condition: Green patination.
Share this lot:
A payment method is required to participate in this auction
Uniques and Antiques